Jurors Called For General Sessions Court

General Sessions Court will convene on Monday, January 10, 2021 with Judge Paul Burch presiding. Jurors are to report to the Dillon County Judicial Center at 1:00 p.m., per Gwen T. Hyatt, Clerk of Court.

Abraham, Larry K.
Abram, Quantay L.
Acosta, Alexandria D.
Adams, Charles C.
Allen, Wanda D.
Alls, Latoria M.
Anderson, Heather A.
Baker, Darius M.
Barnes, Kristin R.
Batten, Matthew P.
Beck, Tiffanie A.
Bellmon, Stacy A.
Benavides, Briana A.
Berry, Michael B.
Berry, Randolph
Bethea, Maurice K.
Bethea, Stephenson
Bethea, Titus L., Sr.
Bethea, Zammar M.
Beverly, Skylar C.
Blakely, Shalanda
Blount, James C.
Blue, Farmer, III
Boatwright, Pamela K.
Boatwright, Willie M.
Bordeaux, Ethel K.
Bourgoin, Edna M.
Bozeman, Candice J.
Bracey, Terri M.
Bradford, Scharronica M.
Bridges, Robert L.
Britt, Joseph D.
Brogdon, Sallie P.
Brown, Shanya
Bruce, Tynisha K.
Butler, Jaymie L.
Cabbagestalk, Aliyah S.
Cagle, John A.
Campbell, Angelica Y.
Campbell, Larry B.
Campbell, Teneshia A.
Cannon, Amy P.
Carter, Dylan R.
Caulder, Malayjah Z.
Chatman, Glenn M., Jr.
Chockley, Perry C.
Church, Brynden M.
Colvin, Charles A.
Colvin, Irene
Cook, Bobby J.
Cook, Gregory A, Jr.
Cook, William R.
Cooper, Dave, Jr.
Cribb, Joseph F.
Curry, Jarred P.
Daniel, Allison S.
Daniel, William S., Jr.
Davis, Barbara A.
Davis, James E.
Davis, Morgan L.
Davis, Ruby N.
Davis, Trinity A.
Dean, Stefanie A.
Deese, Haley A.
Dixon, Shakira L.
Drawhorn, Trudy J.
Driggers, Sally W.
Espejo, Jose L.
Floyd, Quan C.
Floyd, Tanya L.
Fontaine-henburg, Zaiona A.
Forbes, Douglas J.
Ford, Camian J.
Ford, Michael N.
German, Claudette L.
Givens, Christopher R.
Godwin, Frances P.
Goings, Emma M.
Goodson, Ebony E.
Govan, Alexander
Grant, John C.
Graves, Rochelle
Gray, Christa E.
Gray, Cristin D.
Grissett, Jessica D.
Gundry, Shirley J.
Haggas, David R., Sr.
Hall, Natisha L.
Harrelson, Terra L.
Harris, Larita T.
Haselden, Jimmy F.
Hayes, Betty B.
Hayes, James J.
Hayes, Lauren A.
Held, Alyssa L.
Henburg, Lesa M.
Henderson, Bobby C.
Herring, Joshua
Hester, Bertha
Hodges, Tiffany D.
Hopkins, Kevin D.
Horne, Monica S.
Howard, Kayla S.
Hudson, James B
Humphrey, Staci M.
Hunt, Kayla L.
Hunt, Tiffany N.
Hyatt, Jeffery S.
Hyatt, Keena H.
Ingram, William E.
Inman, Ilee McRae
Ivey, Brandon W.
Ivey, Sandra F.
Jackson, Don A.
Jackson, Kimberly A.
Jackson, Lisa H.
Jackson, Taylor B.
Jacobs, Sarah M.
Jenkins, Mary S.
Johns, Nazia A.
Johnson, Charlotte R.
Johnson, Christina
Johnson, Christopher N., Jr.
Johnson, Kierra J.
Johnson, Ryeisha L.
Johnson, Sylvia M.
Jones, Bobby D.
Jones, Ludahila H.
Jones, Samantha N.
Jones, Xenia B.
Keirn, Constance M.
Khalil, Nader S.
Kinsey, William S.
Kirby, Shianta
Lane, Alexandra K.
Lane, Betty S.
Lane, Victoria A.
Langston, Anita A.
Leach, Druscilla I.
Legette, James H.
Legette, Maggie L.
Leggette, Akeesha M.
Lewis, Judith P.
Lewis, Redrick D.
Livingston, Joseph E.
Lockemy, James E.
Locklear, Ernie S.
Long, Walters B.
Love, Janice L.
Lytch, Blondell
Mace, Tina M.
Mack, Nyshell A.
Maine, Randall J.
Mann, Carmen L.
Manning, Andrea D.
Martin, Jimmy D.
Mason, Christopher T.
Matson, Judy A.
McCall, Tylon M.
McClary, Alexis C.
McClellan, Jean H.
McCollum, Annie M.
McCollum, Mae N.
McCollum, Travis
McCormick, Quan’tray J.
McCrimmon, Marisai S.
McDowell, Gerald D.
McFadden, Betty J.
McInnis, James L.
McInnis, Kenneth A.
McInnis, Rachel A.
McKenzie, Justin R. III
McLaughlin, Elizabeth N.
McLaughlin, Zina
McLaurin, Michael D.
McLellan, Elizabeth H.
McLellan, Hannah
McLellan, Zi Mean R.
McNeil, Drapier
Miller, Elizabeth A.
Mishue, Nicholas C.
Moody, Traci D.
Morgan, Bonnie B.
Moultrie, Vanessa
Mumford, Hannah P.
Myers, Tammy K.
Nelson, Adrian S.
Odom, Kyleigh B.
Owens, Valerie T.
Page, Danyell N.
Page, Dora J.
Page, Doris M.
Parker, Barbara
Peeples, Thomas R.
Pernell, Chiquita W.
Pernell, Mary C.
Pittman, Jannie Z.
Polson, Nancy J.
Poston, Robert E.
Pouncey, Roosevelt, jr.
Powe, Donald L.
Prevatte, Lloyd P.
Price, Warren P.
Ramirez, Adam
Reaves, Lakisha
Reaves, Mary Alice D.
Roberts, Deonte J.
Roberts, Joseph M.
Robinson, Allen D.
Sanders, Calvin L, III
Sanderson, Kayla M.
Sanon, Deandre J.
Sattane, Michael V., Jr.
Scott, William L.
Settlemyre, Nathan S.
Sheppard, Melody R.
Singleton, Deborah I.
Small, Celonia L.
Small, Staticha M.
Smith, Angela N.
Smith, Charles W.
Spears, Darren C.
Spivey, Brenda H.
Stackhouse, Tiffany
Stanley, Kenneth
Summerford, Joyce A.
Tart, Joseph L.
Taylor, Darryl
Tetley, Cassidy N.
Thomas, Angela P.
Townsend, Dennis Layton, Jr.
Trujillo, Jose R.
Vanderhall, Ja’ron
Voth, Michael J.
Watts, Samuel Dean
West, Timothy L.
White, Deborah N.
Williams, Joseph L.
Williams, Sherby C.
Williamson, Bryan O.
Williamson, Joseph W.
Williamson, Margaret
Wilson, Alicia L.
Wilson, Don E.
Woodberry, Albertine
Woodle, Tonya M.
Woods, Charles R.
Wright, Precious D.
Yutzy, Lyle M.
Ziemann, Paul D.